SME IPO Anchor Investors: Track Records

Mainboard · SME

Every investor in the anchor books of SME IPOs, ranked by the number of IPOs it anchored. Investors with 10 or more have their own page. SME IPOs listed in 2023 to 2026 whose anchor allocation letter we could read and reconcile: 500 IPOs. See the methodology.

InvestorIPOs anchoredInvested (INR crore)Median gain at open At 30-day unlockAt 90-day unlockLatest
Rajasthan Global Securities154296.92+18.31%+22.78%+23.84%2026
Vikasa India132265.84+23.36%+19.35%+13.22%2026
Saint Capital113239.49+18.45%+19.39%+26.46%2026
Finavenue Capital99171.84+40%+46.61%+36.19%2026
NAV Capital VCC81189.33+24.14%+26.36%+32.46%2026
Meru Investment Fund68179.31+51.73%+49.41%+56.34%2026
Craft Emerging Market Fund67172.77+20%+24.24%+35.78%2026
LRSD Securities61175.43+16.38%+21.20%+31.31%2026
Shine Star Build Cap5897.96+21.81%+10.93%+12.32%2026
Aarth AIF Growth Fund56114.43+15.68%+14.28%+15.10%2026
Moneywise Financial Services5393.12+17.39%+13.46%+20.11%2026
SB Opportunities Fund II4252.18+4.74%+6.58%-4.46%2026
Viney Growth Fund4270+7.32%+9.36%-0.60%2026
Persistent Growth Fund-Varsu India Growth Story Scheme 14099.18+90%+84.31%+92.86%2025
Ashika3651.46+29.02%+22.80%+26.46%2026
India Max Investment Fund35102.29+19.54%+46.80%+58.72%2026
Mint Focused Growth Fund3599.41+17.39%+15.05%+8.64%2026
Negen Capital35111.28+30.36%+37.42%+37.17%2026
Steptrade3348.27+9.63%+10.86%+4.66%2026
Chhatisgarh Investments Limited3061.28+45%+76.80%+61.53%2025
Sanshi Fund30134.48+17.23%+17.74%+26.80%2026
Sunrise Investment Trust2935.10+4.76%+2.35%-4.33%2026
Abundantia Capital2867.30+30.71%+28.88%+28.59%2026
Chanakya Opportunities Fund I2846.95+34.13%+39.03%+27.08%2026
Nova Global Opportunities Fund2846.70+35.77%+24.56%+31.77%2026
HDFC Bank Limited2640.68+42.31%+53.25%+54.16%2026
Innovative Vision Fund2641.73+6.91%+9.03%+2.34%2026
Strategic Sixth Sense Capital Fund2638.54+8.91%+10%+7.48%2026
Vijit Growth Fund2631.83+21.68%+19.19%+25.41%2026
Zeal Global Opportunities Fund2546.46+9.09%+11.26%+22.89%2026
Beacon Stone Capital VCC2446.69+28.77%+12.30%+9%2025
Next Orbit Ventures Fund2351.04+90%+97.48%+91.95%2025
Resonance Opportunities Fund2336.58+19.23%+27.84%+24.60%2026
Tattvam AIF Trust2331.71+12.76%+8.49%0%2026
Bharat Venture Opportunities Fund2292.92+22.09%+31.57%+28.57%2026
India Ahead Venture Fund2263.84+59.09%+122.78%+107.56%2024
India Equity Fund 12260.41+23.38%+24.79%+38.76%2026
Kingsman Wealth Fund PCC KIF2237.20+18.19%+4.85%+2.35%2026
Invicta Continuum Fund I2170.84+19.05%+18.27%+9.36%2026
NAV Capital VCC – NAV Capital Emerging Star Fund2141.65+26.76%+46.80%+63.33%2026
Tiger Strategies Fund2133.74+12.99%+17.56%+2.80%2026
Holani Venture Capital Fund2035.30+13.04%+13.52%+10%2026
LongThrive Capital2047.96+5.52%+8.47%+3.26%2026
Pine Oak Global Fund2068.85+16.50%+17.04%+8.61%2026
Astorne Capital1931.69+90%+101.06%+63.52%2025
Bengal Finance and Investment1978.66+58.09%+107.78%+88.37%2026
LC Radiance Fund VCC1934.98+90%+123.73%+75.55%2024
Smart Horizon Opportunity Fund1922.30+5.26%+8.22%+1.48%2026
Visionary Value Fund1925.44+16.35%+19.35%+31.82%2026
AG Dynamic Funds Limited1844.82+43.36%+96.25%+87.52%2024
Next Orbit Growth Fund III1826.99+9.76%+2.40%+2%2026
Zeta Global Funds1826.98+7.29%+6.36%-0.74%2025
Ccv Emerging Opportunities Fund-I1744.63+4.76%+18.83%+24.44%2026
Mili Capital Investment Trust-Mili Emerging Equities Fund1718.39+5.76%+6.33%-1.83%2026
Minerva Ventures Fund1729.84+9.63%+11.77%+8%2026
SB Opportunities Fund I1731.06+37.50%+46.43%+49.26%2024
Swyom India Alpha Fund1720.65+8.57%+0.25%-1.32%2026
Arnesta1626+4.25%+11.26%+7.77%2026
North Star Opportunities Fund VCC-Bull Value Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund1632.91+24.41%+25.16%+14.63%2026
Religo Commodities Ventures Trust-Religo Commodities Ventures Fund1619.08+48.13%+61.06%+61.16%2026
VentureX1620.87+1.25%-2.62%+2.49%2026
Aarth AIF1535.73+8%+18.93%+8.28%2025
Finvesta First1521.80+3.94%+9.75%-0.98%2026
Hem Growth Opportunities Fund1534.09+22.09%+46.02%+61.43%2026
Jalan Chemical Industries Private Limited1518.83+6.08%+2.61%-2.35%2026
Nine Alps Trust-Nine Alps Opportunity Fund1549.10+33.89%-2.21%+0.61%2026
Eminence Global Fund Pcc- Eubilia Capital Partners Fund I1432.44+11.42%+40.73%+65.73%2025
Evergrow Capital Opportunities Fund1418.46+20.07%+35.62%+10.48%2026
Matterhorn India Fund1414.65+50.11%+37.51%+26.21%2025
Pesb Alpha Fund1421.94+1.98%+8.22%+9.18%2026
VPK Global Ventures Fund1425.42+40.25%+48.55%+47.17%2025
Kingsman Wealth Fund PCC KIF II1315.56+19.23%+44.91%+38.46%2026
Navbharat Investment Trust- Navbharat Investment Opportunities Fund1324.69+3.43%+7.19%+8%2026
Necta Bloom VCC1329.99+13.75%+8.22%+8.20%2026
J4s Venture Fund-I1218.31+32.15%+42%+32.39%2026
Nexus Equity Growth Fund1217.46+3.27%+3.70%+9.55%2025
Nexus Global Opportunities Fund1219.45+12.97%+11.41%+12.96%2026
Paradise Moon Investment Fund I1212.10+6.51%-6.68%+5.50%2026
Grobiz SME Opportunity Fund1112.77+1%+15.04%+6.02%2026
M7 Global Fund PCC1117.50+21.27%+18.93%+30.60%2026
Mavira Growth Opportunities Fund1127.21+10.20%+18.93%+31.99%2025
Minerva Emerging Opportunities Fund Limited1114.79+40.45%+34.27%+28.57%2025
Radiant Global Fund-Class B Participating Shares1119.48+4.58%+0.18%+11.73%2026
3 Sigma Global Fund1013.25+8.98%+45.53%+54.83%2025
CP Capital1022.74+4.41%+17.03%+19.22%2026
Compact Structure Fund1021.54+8.85%-9.30%-7.14%2026
Leading Light Fund VCC1018.01+39.72%+10.29%+27.38%2025
Neomile1016.93+36.28%+19.77%+9.97%2024
Silver Stallion Limited1019.86+75.47%+120.07%+85.04%2024
Silver Stride India Global Fund1027.92+26.48%+20.55%+22.89%2025
VBCube Ventures1021.31+21.10%+8%-6.72%2026
31 Degrees North916.29+4.35%-6.65%-5.41%2026
Absolute Returns Scheme910.63+33.33%+33.81%+22.13%2024
Al Maha Investment Fund PCC-Onyx Strategy914.64+6.11%-17.96%-22.78%2025
Capri Global Capital Limited919.32+28.47%+31.53%+42.91%2026
Carnelian948.04+31.78%+59.33%+137.62%2026
Founders Collective Fund941.11+9.42%+26.78%+26.69%2026
Imap India Capital Investment Trust-Catalyst New India Fund910.33+16%+8.96%+23.55%2026
J4s Venture Fund912.24+16.35%+9.04%+34.66%2026
Krushnam Nexus Capital Scheme 1913.78+7.14%+0.47%+3.81%2026
Motilal Oswal Finvest960.70+21.54%+39.52%+132.29%2026
360 ONE Alternates89.80+32.84%+43.37%–2026
Abakkus858.70+34.52%+53.06%+61.43%2026
Acintyo Investment Fund Pcc- Cell 1819.77+90%+108.47%+111.35%2024
Subhkam Ventures822.86+47.97%+126.46%+88.37%2026
Yr Investment Opportunities Fund817.69+3.04%+12.17%+8.01%2026
Zinnia Global Fund PCC813.51+70.53%+126.69%+124.38%2024
360 ONE Prime712.460%-2.62%–2026
Arrow Emerging Opportunities Fund Limited78.43+5.26%+4%+4.95%2026
Avora SME Fund 178.69+22.81%+54.01%+30.63%2026
Beacon Stone Capital VCC-Beacon Stone I721.35+25.77%+59.94%+56.15%2025
Cognizant Capital716.68+27.48%+40%+37.73%2026
Fortune Hands Growth Fund Scheme I714.77+34.87%+10.54%+52.31%2026
Knightstone Capital LLP78.04+90%+68.57%+69.93%2025
Niveshaay720.93+4.18%+18.93%+37.17%2025
SageOne722.98+46.46%+47.93%+45.64%2026
Smc India Opportunities Fund79.23+0.56%-7.72%-6.10%2026
Tgisme Fund710.04+10.14%+0.29%-2.89%2025
Vedas Opportunities Fund77.69+26.86%-4.83%+8.28%2025
Vira AIF Trust- Vira Bharat Opportunities Fund77.24+52.17%+50.84%–2026
BofA Securities619.58+90%+103.22%+98.50%2024
Galaxy Noble Global Opportunities Fund Pcc- Luna66.06+23.57%+8.77%+10.17%2025
Imap India Capital Investment Trust66.29+7.83%+3.36%+34.66%2026
Imvesta Growth Scheme69.10+57.50%+100.09%+94.53%2024
Khandelwal Finance69.69+51.70%+94.78%–2026
Lords Multigrowth Fund612.39+4.74%+11.93%-8.21%2026
Upsurge Opportunities Fund 1611.96+9.38%+14.29%-5.51%2026
Zinnia Global Fund PCC – Cell Dewcap Fund613.18+59.11%+118.90%+93.39%2024
ASAS Global Fund57.55+15.02%+15.93%–2026
Aidos India Fund Limited514.57+7.07%+26.78%+1.72%2026
Belgrave Investment Fund510.75+30.95%+21.62%+23.27%2025
Benani Capital- Benani Capital Scheme 156.19+19.79%+21.09%+50.16%2025
Ekamya Pragati Scheme55.03+2.15%-2.62%–2026
Eminence Global Fund PCC58.80+9.38%+20.45%+7.34%2025
Generational Capital Breakout Fund 157.53+5.08%––2026
Lotus Value Fund55.45+50%+21.31%+10%2024
Magnifica Global Opportunities VCC-Mgo High Conviction Fund Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund514.43+10.56%+18.16%+28.79%2026
Morgan Stanley510.51+40%+86.20%+57.70%2025
Nakshatra510.90+25%+0.36%–2025
SB Opportunities Fund56.06+13.90%––2026
VPK Global Ventures Fund-VPK Global Ventures Fund- Scheme I55.59+90%+163.69%+30.60%2024
Acintyo Investment Fund PCC410.47–––2024
Akalpya India Investment Trust- Akalpya India Equity Fund412.41–––2026
Anubhuti Value Trust44.04–––2026
Brescon Opportunities Fund47.95–––2026
Ccv Emerging Opportunities Fund44.10–––2026
Ekamya Pragati Scheme-I45.07–––2026
Flumen Investment Trust44.68–––2026
Fortune Hands Growth Fund- Fortune Hands Growth Fund Scheme I411.50–––2026
Getfive Opportunity Fund411.62–––2026
Inti Capital VCC413.98–––2026
Inti Capital VCC – Inti Capital I410.82–––2026
Investi Global Opportunity Fund PCC – Cell 1412.30–––2024
JPMorgan415.25–––2025
M7 Global Fund PCC – Nolana49.14–––2026
Mastergrowth 369 Alternate Investment Trust44.03–––2026
Maven India Fund411.15–––2023
Neo45.04–––2026
Pentateam Inventure Capital Scheme I46.48–––2025
Persistent Growth Fund414.23–––2025
Radiant Global Fund45.70–––2025
Raghunath Capital Vision Fund44.25–––2025
Veer Quant Fund-Class A Shares44.03–––2025
Veloce Aif- Veloce Opportunities Fund46.12–––2025
Venus Investments VCC47.03–––2026
Winro Commercial49.76–––2025
Amrut Bharat Opportunities Fund33.18–––2025
Antara India Evergreen Fund Ltd35.02–––2025
Arthasanchay Investment Trust33.02–––2026
Ascend Global Opportunities Fund36.01–––2026
Ativir Alternative Investment Fund35.32–––2024
Birchwood Multi Strategy Fund Open Ended PCC Limited- Birchwood Global Alpha Fund37.01–––2026
Blue Aster Capital Fund PCC-Blue Aster Capital Multi Asset Fund Protected Cell34.03–––2026
Bridge India Fund37.56–––2026
Chartered Finance & Leasing311.02–––2025
Citrus Global Arbitrage Fund33.02–––2025
Forbes Emf34.41–––2024
Fortune Hands Growth Fund35.47–––2026
Getfive Opportunity Fund I35.72–––2026
Kingsman Wealth Fund Pcc– Aurisse Special Opportunities Fund36–––2025
Kuber India Opportunity Fund35.02–––2026
M7 Global Fund PCC-Cell Dewcap Fund36.65–––2026
Maiq Growth Scheme- Long Only33.61–––2026
Navbharat Investment Opportunities Fund34.38–––2026
Perennial Emerging Growth Fund34.02–––2024
Quantum Mutual Fund34.62–––2024
Rms Growth Fund33.08–––2026
Santosh Industries Limited35.41–––2025
Shincho Asia Capital36.96–––2026
Shrem Investments Private Limited34.72–––2026
Singularity39.26–––2026
Small Industries Development Bank of India33.52–––2026
Unicorn Fund38.53–––2026
Universal Golden Fund38.39–––2025
Veloce Opportunities Fund38.51–––2025
Vira AIF Trust33.51–––2026
Wealthwave Capital Trust-Wealthwave Capital Fund322.59–––2025
WhiteOak Capital314.24–––2026
1008 Bharat Growth Fund -i22.01–––2026
Aegis Investment Fund, PCC25.96–––2024
Amicorp Capital23.01–––2025
Arvesta Financial Services Private Limited22.02–––2026
Aryabhata Global Assets Funds ICAV Aryabhata India Fund23.71–––2025
Astrone Capital VCC24–––2024
Augmenta Value Trust25.01–––2025
Aurum SME Trust I24–––2024
Bandhan Mutual Fund212.17–––2026
Bfly India Opportunities Fund22.22–––2025
Bharat Emerging & Strategic Technology Fund212.44–––2026
Blue Lotus Capital Multi Bagger Fund II24.18–––2024
Darwin Evolution Growth Fund22.51–––2026
Ebisu Global Opportunities Fund Limited25.96–––2025
Ekamya Pragati Fund22.02–––2025
Elite Capital Fund211.01–––2026
Emerge Capital22.02–––2026
Finwave Global Opportunities Fund23.68–––2026
Galaxy Noble Global Opportunities Fund PCC – Gngof 123.01–––2024
Invicto Incrementum Fund22.02–––2026
Invicto Multiplier Fund27.03–––2026
Kingsman Wealth Fund PCC22.88–––2025
Krs Growth Opportunities Fund22.02–––2026
Milltrust International Investments Spc Gis Narnolia Emerging India Fund Sp22.06–––2026
Multitude Growth Funds Limited23.22–––2025
Navbharat Investment Trust22.21–––2026
New India Vision Fund23.01–––2026
Nexus Equity Growth Fund Sch-123.01–––2025
Paradise Moon Investment Fund22.02–––2026
Pi Square India Emerging Business Investment Fund23.68–––2026
Pine Oak Global Fund – Class B23.99–––2026
Pink Oak Global Fund23.07–––2025
Primary Opportunity Equity Fund23–––2025
Rigel Global Fund22.02–––2026
Rms Growth Fund Scheme 122.02–––2026
Securocrop Bharat Amritkaal Fund I23.71–––2026
Shubhkam Ventures I Pvt Ltd214.40–––2026
Stern Global Fund VCC22.01–––2024
Sunrise India Growth Trust22.02–––2025
Tano Investment Opportunities Fund22.43–––2024
Teal Rise Fund 123–––2026
Tryrock Capital Trust22.01–––2024
Tryrock Capital Trust I23.52–––2024
Upsurge Opportunities Fund I-Investment24.01–––2026
V-Cube Ventures Investment Trust- V- Cube Ventures Scheme I22.01–––2026
Varsu India Growth Story Scheme 122.01–––2024
Visionary Capital Appreciation Fund23.41–––2026
1729 Growth Fund I11–––2026
Aaa India Equity Fund-Scheme 111.01–––2025
Aashika Global Securities Private Limited11–––2025
Abans Finance Private Limited14.37–––2025
Akalpya India Equity Fund11.56–––2026
Albula Investment Fund Limited11.04–––2025
Algoquant Global Opportunities Fund11–––2026
Alpha Alternatives Financial Services Private Limited15.98–––2024
Amitsg Ventures Fund11.01–––2026
Anand Rathi Global Finance Limited12.48–––2025
Ananta Capital Ventures Fund 112.25–––2024
Anchorage Capital11.01–––2024
Anubhuti Value Fund 211.01–––2025
Ares Diversified14.05–––2025
Arial Holdings 113.59–––2025
Aries Opportunities Fund Limited12–––2024
Arthasanchay Growth Fund11.01–––2026
Arthasanchay Investment Trust- Arthasanchay Growth Fund11.02–––2026
Astratinvest Quant Trust- Astratinvest Quant Long Short Fund11–––2026
Astrone Capital VCC Arven11.01–––2024
Aurinko Alpha Advantage Fund12.44–––2026
Authum Investment and Infrastructure11.03–––2023
Auxano Dawn Fund-111.51–––2025
Beacon Stone VCC12.01–––2024
Benani Capital11.01–––2024
Benani Capital Scheme 111.02–––2025
Bonanza Opportunity Fund11.01–––2026
Capitar Ventures India Debt Fund-I11–––2025
Caprize India Opportunities Fund11.02–––2026
Caprize India Opportunities Fund Investment11.01–––2026
Century India Opportunity Fund Pc11.01–––2025
Coeus Global Opportunities Fund11.01–––2024
Cullinan Opprts Fund VCC-Cullinan Opportunities Incorporated VCC Sub Fund 111.01–––2025
Divine AIF Trust- Divine Fund-I11–––2025
Elara Capital11.01–––2023
Elysian Wealth Fund11–––2025
Eminence Global Fund Pcc- Trade Fund 111.01–––2025
Finvesta Opportunities Fund – Finvesta First11.08–––2025
Fivex Capital VCC11.01–––2025
Flyingbee Investment Fund11–––2026
Galaxy Noble Global Opportunities Fund PCC-Gngof11.01–––2024
Generational Capital Breakout Fund11.51–––2026
Golden Equity Fund Series I11.01–––2025
Golden Sparrow Growth Fund I11.76–––2026
Holani Capital Venture Fund11.08–––2025
Iegfl Equity Opportunity11.81–––2024
Imap India Capital Investment Trust-Catalyst New Fund12.14–––2024
India Emerging Giants Fund Limited12.50–––2024
India Equity Fund11.01–––2024
India Infinite11.46–––2026
India Inflection Opportunity Trust-India Inflection Opportunity Fund11.99–––2023
Infinity Alternatives Growth Opportunities Fund – 111.01–––2025
Intuitive Alpha Investment Fund Pcc- Cell 112–––2025
Investi Global Opportunity Fund PCC12.86–––2024
Invicta Continuum Fund II11–––2026
Jm Financial Products Limited12.01–––2024
Krushnam Nexus Capital Trust- Krushnam Nexus Capital Scheme 112–––2025
Laxminarayan Vyapaar Private Limited11.03–––2026
Lighthouse Canton Special Opportunities Fund11–––2025
Lighthouse Canton Special Opportunities Fund -i11.01–––2026
Lilkis Capital AIF Trust- Lilkis Capital Fund11.44–––2025
M7 Global Fund PCC Dewcap Fund11.69–––2025
M7 Global Fund PCC-Aerion11.01–––2026
MNCL Capital Compounder Fund 2111.26–––2024
Maestro Emerging Fund PCC11.99–––2026
Maestro Emerging Fund Pcc- Value Investing11.51–––2026
Magnifica Global Opportunities Vcc- Mgo II Global Fund Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund12.25–––2025
Maharashtra Defense and Aerospace Venture Fund11.90–––2024
Maiq Growth Scheme11–––2023
Makia Capital Venture Fund I11–––2025
Manifested Opportunity Growth Fund11.20–––2025
Manifested Wealth Creation Fund-Manifested Opportunity Growth Fund11–––2026
Master Growth 36911.01–––2026
Mastergrowth 369 Alternate Investment Trust-Mastergrowth 369 Focused Equity Fund11–––2025
Matterhorn India Opportunity Fund11.87–––2024
Mauryan First11.01–––2024
Meru Investement Fund PCC-Cell 111–––2025
Mili Emerging Equities Fund11.02–––2025
Milky Investment and Trading Company12.01–––2025
Mint Focussed Growth Fund PCC13.80–––2026
Mint Focussed Growth Fund Pcc- Cell 111.04–––2025
Mintexrx Inc11.02–––2025
NAV Capital Emerging Star Fund11–––2023
Narantak Dealcomm Limited116.69–––2024
Narnolia India Opportunity Fund11.94–––2025
Narnolia Velox Fund-Narnolia India Opportunity Fund11.03–––2026
Next Orbit Growth Fund11.01–––2024
Nine Alps Trust16.27–––2026
Niveza Small Cap Fund12.02–––2025
North Star Opportunities Fund VCC14–––2024
North Star Opportunities Fund VCC-Bull Value Incorporated Sub-Fund15.01–––2025
Oculus Capital Alternative Investment Fund11–––2025
Ovata Equity Strategies Master Fund12–––2025
Perpetuity Health To Wealth11.01–––2026
Persistent Growth Fund – Varsu India Growth Story12.02–––2025
Persistent Growth Fund – Varsu India Growth Story Scheme12.41–––2025
Plutus11–––2026
Pnam Multi Opportunities Fund I11.01–––2026
Profes Multi Opportunity Fund Series11.12–––2026
Pseb Alpha Fund11–––2026
Puran Associates Private Limited14.73–––2026
Qrg Investments and Holdings Limited12–––2024
Raghav Nova Fund-Raghav Nova Fund Scheme11–––2026
Religo Commodity Ventures Fund11–––2024
Rgsl Investment Fund11.99–––2026
Rms Growth Fund Scheme11.04–––2025
Rms Growth Fund- Rms Growth Fund Scheme 111–––2025
Royal Alpha Opportunity Fund11.15–––2025
SME Growth Fund Series Alpha11–––2025
Samarsh Capital-Samarsh Capital-Fund I12.47–––2026
Samraddh Bharat Special Opportunities Fund- I11.01–––2026
Serene Alpha Capital Fund I11.01–––2026
Skg Investment Trust-Skg India Small and Midcap Fund11.28–––2026
Smart Horizon Alternative Investment Trust11.01–––2025
Societe Generale13–––2023
Solidarity Micro Cap Emerging Leader AIF14–––2026
Sunrise India Growth Trust- Sunrise India Growth Fund11–––2025
Svan Velocity Fund12.01–––2026
The Golden Bird Investment Trust11–––2026
The Golden Bird Investment Trust-I11.46–––2026
Uni Growth Fund11.71–––2026
Unico Global Opportunities Fund Limited13.97–––2025
ValueQuest110.01–––2024
Varanium Emerging Fund11.01–––2026
Vardan Signature Growth Fund11.50–––2025
Veer Quant Fund12–––2024
Veloce AIF11.01–––2024
Vijit Growth Fund Cat III AIF11.01–––2025
Vorton Opportunities Fund11.11–––2026
Vvd Equity Fund11–––2026
Wealth Wave Trust- Wealth Wave Capital Fund11.96–––2026
Wealthwave Capital Fund15.01–––2025

Half of an anchor investor's shares are locked in for 30 days from allotment and the rest for 90 days. The unlock figures compare the official closing price on the IPO's exchange (NSE for NSE Emerge, BSE for BSE SME) on the first trading day on or after each date (the first day the shares can be sold) with the issue price.